Die Platzierungen der 2. Mannschaft seit 1968

 

Saison

Klasse

Platz

Punkte

Tore

Trainer

1968/1969

B-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

 

1969/1970

A-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

 

1971/1972

B-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

 

1972/1973

B-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

 

1973/1974

B-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

Kurt Klofat

1974/1975

A-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

Kurt Klofat

1975/1976

B-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

Kurt Klofat

1976/1977

B-Klasse Reserven

3.

 

 

Kurt Klofat

1977/1978

A-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

Kurt Klofat

1978/1979

A-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

Kurt Klofat

1979/1980

A-Klasse Reserven

4

 

 

Kurt Klofat

1980/1981

A-Klasse Reserven

 

 

 

Werner Schell

1981/1982

B-Klasse Reserven

6

 

 

Werner Schell

1982/1983

B-Klasse Reserven

11.

 

 

Anton Ferstl

1983/1984

B-Klasse Reserven

7.

 

 

Anton Ferstl

1984/1985

B-Klasse Reserven

9.

 

 

Anton Ferstl

1985/1986

B-Klasse Reserven

9.

 

 

Kurt Klofat
Alfons Hauser

1986/1987

B-Klasse Reserven

3.

 

 

Kurt Klofat
Alfons Hauser
Dieter Unger

1987/1988

B-Klasse Reserven

12.

 

 

Anton Ferstl

1988/1989

A-Klasse Reserven

11.

 

 

Dieter Unger
Alfons Hauser

1989/1990

A-Klasse Reserven

13.

 

 

Dieter Unger
Alfons Hauser

1990/1991

A-Klasse Reserven

13.

 

 

Gottfried Schmid

1991/1992

A-Klasse Reserven

12.

 

 

Gottfried Schmid

1992/1993

A-Klasse Reserven

6.

 

 

Kurt Klofat
Alfons Hauser

1993/1994

A-Klasse Reserven

5.

26:20

48:33

Kurt Klofat
Alfons Hauser

1994/1995

A-Klasse Reserven

1.

36:08

60:28

Hugo Stoiber

1995/1996

A-Klasse Reserven

2.

56

77:25

Hugo Stoiber

1996/1997

A-Klasse Reserven

6.

35

49:38

Kurt Klofat
Robert Schmidt

1997/1998

Kreisliga Reserven

3.

44

80:47

Kurt Klofat
Robert Schmidt

1998/1999

Kreisliga Reserven

5.

45

68:46

Kurt Klofat
Robert Schmidt

1999/2000

B-Klasse Gruppe 2

4.

39

70:58

Kurt Klofat
Robert Schmidt

2000/2001

B-Klasse Gruppe 2

3.

49

73:31

Kurt Klofat
Robert Schmidt

2001/2002

A-Klasse Gruppe 5

4.

39

54:45

Kurt Klofat
Robert Schmidt

2002/2003

A-Klasse Gruppe 5 Aufstieg

1.

58

66:30

Kurt Klofat
Robert Schmidt

2003/2004

Kreisklasse Ost

11.

29

45:17

Kurt Klofat
Karl-Hans Mehltretter

2004/2005

Kreisklasse Ost Abstieg

13.

6

20:14

Kurt Klofat
Karl-Hans Mehltretter

2005/2006

A-Klasse Gruppe 5 Aufstieg

2.

53

68:25

Kurt Klofat
Karl-Hans Mehltretter
Werner Weigl

2006/2007

Kreisklasse Ost Abstieg

13.

16

27:15

Jürgen Mexensperger Jürgen Heimerl

2007/2008

A-Klasse Mitte

10.

33

62:19

Jürgen Meixensperger Gerhard Hofmann

2008/2009

A-Klasse Mitte

9.

31

41:58

Jürgen Meixensperger Daniel Saleki

2009/2010

A-Klasse Gruppe 4

9.

24

51:11

Jürgen Meixensperger Daniel Saleki

2010/2011

A-Klasse Gruppe 3

9.

28

44:57

Bernd Mehltretter
Andreas Maurer

2011/2012

A-Klasse Gruppe 3

9.

27

37:59

Bernd Mehltretter
Andreas Maurer

2012/2013

A-Klasse Gruppe

13.

26

37:10

Jürgen Meixensperger

2013/2014

B-Klasse Gruppe 5

3.

40

58:30

Daniel Saleki

2014/2015

B-Klasse Gruppe 2

4.

25 

28:40 

Daniel Saleki

2015/2016

B-Klasse Gruppe 2

     

Albert Rötzer