Abteilungsleiter und weitere Funktionsträger von 1969 bis heute

 

Jahr

Abteilungsleiter

Stellv. Abteilungsleiter

Kassier

1969

Leo Kneip

Hans Wohlfarth

Volker Reisima

1970

Leo Kneip

Franz Heining

-

1971

Andreas Deinzer

Leo Kneip

-

1972

Andreas Deinzer

Hans Wohlfarth

-

1973

Andreas Deinzer

Robert Mages

-

1974

Andreas Deinzer

Hans Kestler

-

1975

Andreas Deinzer

Hans Kestler

-

1976

Klaus Kraus

Johann Robl

Andreas Deinzer

1977

Klaus Kraus

Johann Robl

Andreas Deinzer

1978

Klaus Kraus

Johann Robl

-

1979

Klaus Kraus

Johann Robl

-

1980

Klaus Kraus

Josef Köppl

Klaus Kraus

1981

Klaus Kraus

Josef Köppl

Klaus Kraus

1982

Klaus Kraus

---

-

1983

Georg Preißer

Volker Reisima

-

1984

Georg Preißer

Volker Reisima

-

1985

Georg Preißer

Wilfried Hörmann

-

1986

Georg Preißer

Wilfried Hörmann

-

1987

Georg Preißer

Wilfried Hörmann

-

1988

Georg Preißer

Wilfried Hörmann

-

1989

Dieter Heinrich

Wilfried Hörmann

Wilfried Hörmann

1990

Dieter Heinrich

Wilfried Hörmann

Wilfried Hörmann

1991

Dieter Heinrich

Wilfried Hörmann

Wilfried Hörmann

1992

Dieter Heinrich

Wilfried Hörmann

Wilfried Hörmann

1993

Georg Preißer

Wilfried Hörmann

Wilfried Hörmann

1994

Georg Preißer

Wilfried Hörmann

Wilfried Hörmann

1995

Georg Preißer

Wilfried Hörmann

Wilfried Hörmann

1996

Georg Preißer

Wilfried Hörmann

Wilfried Hörmann

1997

Georg Preißer

Sonja Hellmuth

Wilfried Hörmann

1998

Georg Preißer

Sonja Hellmuth

Wilfried Hörmann

1999

Dieter Heinrich

Anton Münch, Hans Wohlfarth

Wilfried Hörmann

2000

Dieter Heinrich

Anton Münch, Hans Wohlfarth

Wilfried Hörmann

2001

Dieter Heinrich

Anton Münch, Hans Wohlfarth

Wilfried Hörmann

2002

Dieter Heinrich

Anton Münch, Hans Wohlfarth

Wilfried Hörmann

2003

Dieter Heinrich

Anton Münch, Hans Wohlfarth

Wilfried Hörmann

2004

Dieter Heinrich

Anton Münch, Hans Wohlfarth

Wilfried Hörmann

2005

Dieter Heinrich

Peter Krabatsch

Wilfried Hörmann

2006

Dieter Heinrich

Peter Krabatsch

Wilfried Hörmann

2007

Peter Krabatsch

Anton Münch

Wilfried Hörmann

2008

Peter Krabatsch

Anton Münch

Wilfried Hörmann

2009

Anton Münch

Gottfried Frielingsdorf

Wilfried Hörmann

2010

Anton Münch

Gottfried Frielingsdorf

Wilfried Hörmann

2011

Anton Münch

Gottfried Frielingsdorf

Wilfried Hörmann

2012

Anton Münch

Gottfried Frielingsdorf

Wilfried Hörmann

2013

Patrick Wutz

Gottfried Frielingsdorf

Wilfried Hörmann

2014

Patrick Wutz

Gottfried Frielingsdorf

Wilfried Hörmann

2015

Patrick Wutz

Hans Kestler, Anton Münch

Wilfried Hörmann

2016

Patrick Wutz

Hans Kestler, Anton Münch

Wilfried Hörmann

 

 

Jahr

Schriftführer

Pressewart/Archive

Gerätewart

1969

Franz Heining

Hans Wohlfarth

Michael Wohlfarth

1970

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1971

 

Hans Wohlfarth

Robert Mages

1972

 

Hans Wohlfarth

Josef Sturm

1973

 

Hans Wohlfarth

Albert Spindler

1974

 

Hans Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

Peter Zangl

1975

 

Hans Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

Fritz Weindler

1976

Andreas Deinzer

Josef Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

Josef Köppl

1977

Andreas Deinzer

Josef Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

Josef Köppl

1978

 

Josef Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

Josef Köppl

1979

 

Josef Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

Josef Köppl

1980

Fritz Weindler

Josef Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

Alois Rückerl

1981

 

Josef Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

Alois Rückerl

1982

Edith Walbrun

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1983

Antonia Maier

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1984

Antonia Maier

Hans Wohlfarth

Josef Köppl

1985

Antonia Maier

Hans Wohlfarth

Josef Köppl

1986

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1987

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1988

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1989

Georg Preißer

Hans Wohlfarth

Josef Köppl

1990

 

Hans Wohlfarth

Josef Köppl

1991

 

Hans Wohlfarth

Jugendsprecher

1992

 

Hans Wohlfarth

Patrick Wutz

1993

Wilfried Hörmann

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1994

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1995

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1996

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1997

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1998

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1999

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2000

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2001

Sonja Hellmuth

Hans Wohlfarth

Steffi Walbrun

2002

Sonja Hellmuth

Hans Wohlfarth

Steffi Walbrun

2003

Sonja Hellmuth

Hans Wohlfarth

Steffi Walbrun

2004

Sonja Hellmuth

Hans Wohlfarth

Steffi Walbrun

2005

Sonja Hellmuth

Hans Wohlfarth

Andrea Singer

2006

Sonja Hellmuth

Hans Wohlfarth

Andrea Singer

2007

Patrick Wutz

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2008

Patrick Wutz

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2009

Patrick Wutz

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2010

Patrick Wutz

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2011

Patrick Wutz

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2012

Patrick Wutz

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2013

Anton Münch

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2014

Anton Münch

Hans Wohlfarth

 

2015

Hans Kestler

Hans Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

 

2016

Hans Kestler

Hans Kestler / Hans Wohlfarth

 

 

 

Jahr

Damenwart

Jugendleiter

Beisitzer

1969

 

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1970

Schaag

Hans Wohlfarth

 

1971

Cl. Wohlfarth

Hans Kestler

 

1972

Josef Sturm

Klaus Kraus

 

1973

Robert Mages

Hans Kestler

 

1974

Andreas Deinzer

Herbert Nirschl

 

1975

 

Klaus Kraus

 

1976

Andreas Deinzer

Michael Weidner

 

1977

Andreas Deinzer

Michael Weidner

 

1978

 

Klaus Kraus

 

1979

 

Klaus Kraus

 

1980

Georg Preißer

Josef Köppl

 

1981

Georg Preißer

Josef Köppl

 

1982

 

Georg Preißer

 

1983

 

Georg Preißer

 

1984

 

Josef Köppl

 

1985

 

Josef Köppl

 

1986

 

Josef Köppl

 

1987

 

Josef Köppl

 

1988

 

Josef Köppl

 

1989

 

Josef Köppl

 

1990

 

Josef Köppl

 

1991

 

Josef Köppl

 

1992

 

Josef Köppl

 

1993

 

Josef Köppl

 

1994

 

Josef Köppl

 

1995

 

Josef Köppl

 

1996

 

Josef Köppl

 

1997

Sandra Simon

Anton Münch

Dieter Heinrich

1998

Sandra Simon

Anton Münch

Dieter Heinrich

1999

Sandra Simon

Anton Münch

Hermann Strobl, Jutta Walbrun

2000

Sandra Simon

Anton Münch

Hermann Strobl, Jutta Walbrun

2001

Sandra Simon

Josef Köppl, Anton Münch

Sonja Hellmuth, Hermann Strobl

2002

Sandra Simon

Josef Köppl, Anton Münch

Sonja Hellmuth, Hermann Strobl

2003

Sandra Simon

Josef Köppl, Anton Münch

Sonja Hellmuth, Hermann Strobl

2004

Sandra Simon

Josef Köppl, Anton Münch

Sonja Hellmuth, Hermann Strobl

2005

Sandra Simon

Josef Köppl, Markus Sieber

Anton Münch, Hermann Strobl, Hans Wohlfarth

2006

Sandra Simon

Josef Köppl, Markus Sieber

Anton Münch, Hermann Strobl, Hans Wohlfarth

2007

Sandra Maier

Josef Köppl, Markus Sieber

Waltraud Ferstl

2008

Sandra Maier

Josef Köppl, Markus Sieber

Waltraud Ferstl

2009

Sandra Maier

Josef Köppl, Markus Sieber

Waltraud Ferstl, Martin Maier, Gertraud Ruhland

2010

 

Josef Köppl, Markus Sieber

Waltraud Ferstl, Martin Maier, Gertraud Ruhland

2011

 

Josef Köppl, Patrick Wutz

Waltraud Ferstl, Martin Maier, Gertraud Ruhland

2012

 

Josef Köppl, Patrick Wutz

Waltraud Ferstl, Martin Maier, Gertraud Ruhland

2013

Gertraud Ruhland

Josef Köppl, Michael Krabatsch

Waltraud Ferstl, Martin Maier, Gertraud Ruhland

2014

Gertraud Ruhland

Josef Köppl, Michael Krabatsch

Waltraud Ferstl, Martin Maier, Gertraud Ruhland

2015

Gertraud Ruhland

Josef Köppl

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Martin Maier, Gertraud Ruhland

2016

Gertraud Ruhland

Josef Köppl

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Martin Maier, Gertraud Ruhland

 

 

Jahr

Kassenprüfer

2001

Volker Reisima, Josef Schütz

2002

Volker Reisima, Josef Schütz

2003

Volker Reisima, Josef Schütz

2004

 

2005

 

2006

 

2007

 

2008

 

2009

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Sebastian Münch

2010

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Sebastian Münch

2011

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Sebastian Münch

2012

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Sebastian Münch

2013

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Sebastian Münch

2014

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Sebastian Münch

2015

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Mario Höcherl

2016

Gottfried Frielingsdorf, Mario Höcherl