Stadtmeister seit 1969

 

Stadtmeister Mädchen, Damen, Jungen, Herren

Jahr

Einzel

Doppel, Mixed

1969

Preis

Zangl

Wohlfarth

Norbert

Peter

Hans

Preißer

Gröbner

Spindler

Georg

Friedrich

Albert

/

/

/

Zangl

Heinrich

Wohlfarth

Peter

Dieter

Hans

1970

Weininger

Gröbner

Zangl

Wohlfarth

Hermine

Friedrich

Peter

Hans

Kestler

Kraus

Gröbner

Preißer

Kellner

Rosmarie

Eva

Friedrich

Georg

Leonhard

/

/

/

/

/

Weininger

Zangl

Nirschl

Zangl

Wohlfarth

Hermine

Peter

Herbert

Peter

Hans

1971

Sieß

Nirschl

Kestler

Reisima

Irmgard

Herbert

Johann

Volker

Sieß

Preis

Nirschl

Kestler

Reisima

Irmgard

Norbert

Herbert

Johann

Volker

/

/

/

/

/

Weininger

Blabmeier

Preißer

Kraus

Wohlfarth

Hermine

Martha

Georg

Klaus

Hans

1972

Weininger

Nirschl

Reisima

Hermine

Herbert

Volker

Sieß

Nirschl

Ederer

Reisima

Irmgard

Herbert

Georg

Volker

/

/

/

/

Weininger

Weindler

Gröbner

Wohlfarth

Hermine

Fritz

Friedrich

Hans

1973

Weininger

Honsowitz

Weidner

Nirschl

Reisima

Hermine

Rosmarie

Michael

Herbert

Volker

 

 

Walbrun

Nirschl

Kestler

 

 

Günther

Herbert

Johann

 

 

/

/

/

 

 

Weidner

Preis

Zangl

 

 

Michael

Norbert

Peter

1974

Baier

Walbrun

Nirschl

Reisima

Rosmarie

Günther

Herbert

Volker

Baier

Leopold

Nirschl

Reisima

Rosmarie

Joachim

Herbert

Volker

/

/

/

/

Gröbner

Walbrun

Weindler

Wohlfarth

Sigrid

Günther

Fritz

Hans

1975

Ederer

Meyer

Kestler

Reisima

Ingrid

Dieter

Josef

Volker

Ederer

Groß

Kestler

Reisima

Ingrid

Helmut

Josef

Volker

/

/

/

/

Kestler

Groß

Weidner

Wohlfarth

Gabi

Hermann

Michael

Hans

1976

Dietl

Ederer

Ederer

Weidner

 

Kestler

Evi

Ingrid

Karl

Michael

 

Anton

Dietl

Ederer

Kestler

Till

Proyer

Kestler

Evi

Ingrid

Gabi

Willi

Konrad

Anton

/

/

/

/

/

/

Wohlfarth

Unger

Hörmann

Weidner

Ederer

Robl

Susanne

Gabi

Wilfried

Michael

Karl

Johann

1977

Hering

Kestler

Ederer

Leopold

Kestler

Cornelia

Gabi

Karl

Joachim

Anton

Hering

Ederer

Ederer

Kraus

Kestler

Cornelia

Ingrid

Ingrid

Peter

Anton

/

/

/

/

/

Mühldorfer

Unger

Robl

Leopold

Robl

Ingrid

Gabi

Johann

Joachim

Johann

1978

Eiber

Ederer

Gode

Krabatsch

Nirschl

Susanne

Ingrid

Peter

Peter

Herbert

 

 

Ederer

Krabatsch

Nirschl

 

 

Ingrid

Peter

Herbert

 

 

/

/

/

 

 

Eiber

Pikarski

Rückerl

 

 

Susanne

Josef

Alois

1979

Ederer

Reisima

Rötzer

Walbrun

Nirschl

Ingrid

Kurt

Christian

Michael

Herbert

Ederer

Scheitinger

Maier

Pikarski

Kestler

Ingrid

Antonia

Thomas

Josef

Josef

/

/

/

/

/

Preißer

Nirschl

Rötzer

Walbrun

Nirschl

Ingrid

Herbert

Christian

Michael

Herbert

1980

Maier

Walbrun

Nirschl

Martin

Michael

Herbert

Maier

Walbrun

Reitinger

Martin

Michael

Johann

/

/

/

Reisima

Walbrun

Rückerl

Kurt

Werner

Alois

1981

Tremmel

Eiber

Maier

Walbrun

Nirschl

Maria

Susanne

Thomas

Michael

Herbert

Ruhland

Scheitinger

Maier

Walbrun

Kestler

Beate

Antonia

Thomas

Michael

Josef

/

/

/

/

/

Tremmel

Eiber

Rötzer

Walbrun

Nirschl

Maria

Susanne

Christian

Werner

Herbert

1982

Eiber

Kestler

Preis

Weidner

Susanne

Gabi

Norbert

Michael

 

 

Scheitinger

Reisima

 

 

Antonia

Volker

 

 

/

/

 

 

Eiber

Wohlfarth

 

 

Susanne

Hans

1983

Tremmel

Eiber

Maier

Weidner

Maria

Susanne

Thomas

Michael

 

Scheitinger

Maier

Reisima

 

Antonia

Thomas

Volker

 

/

/

/

 

Eiber

Rötzer

Wohlfarth

 

Susanne

Christian

Hans

1984

Eiber

Weidner

Susanne

Michael

 

Köppl

 

Josef

 

/

 

Weidner

 

Michael

1985

Weidner

Michael

Reisima

Volker

/

Wohlfarth

Hans

1986

Tremmel

Maier

Xaver

Martin

Hofer

Maier

Stefan

Martin

/

/

Tremmel

Reisima

Xaver

Kurt

1987

Reisima

Volker

Reisima

Volker

/

Wohlfarth

Hans

1988

Seigner

Eiber

Mühldorfer

Weidner

Christine

Susanne

Andreas

Michael

Seigner

Eiber

Wettinger

Hörmann

Christine

Susanne

Maria

Wilfried

/

/

/

/

Seigner

Kestler

Wohlfarth

Weidner

Kerstin

Gabi

Hans

Michael

1989

Seigner

Eiber

Mühldorfer

Preißer

Weidner

Christine

Susanne

Matthias

Georg

Michael

Weidner

Michael

/

Wohlfarth

Hans

1990

Liegl

Hellmuth

Torscht

Wutz

Heinrich

Reisima

Katja

Sonja

Markus

Jürgen

Dieter

Volker

 

Hellmuth

Hellmuth

Mühldorfer

Heinrich

Weidner

 

Sonja

Sonja

Matthias

Dieter

Michael

 

/

/

/

/

/

 

Maier

Rückerl

Wutz

Walbrun

Wohlfarth

 

Sandra

Bernhard

Jürgen

Werner

Hans

1991

Maier

Seigner

Torscht

Wutz

Weidner

Barbara

Christine

Markus

Jürgen

Michael

 

Seigner

 

Rückerl

Christoph

 

Christine

 

Bernhard

Benedikt

 

/

 

/

/

 

Seigner

Maier

Wutz

Torscht

 

Kerstin

Sandra

Jürgen

Markus

1992

Maier

Hellmuth

Wutz

Zwicknagl

Weidner

Barbara

Sonja

Jürgen

Norbert

Michael

 

Seigner

Christoph

 

 

Christine

Benedikt

 

 

/

/

/

 

Seigner

Römer

Weidner

 

Kerstin

Karl-Heinz

Michael

1993

Seigner

Scheitinger

Zwicknagl

Reisima

Kerstin

Antonia

Norbert

Volker

Seigner

Heigl

Reisima

Christine

Stefan

Volker

/

/

/

Seigner

Wutz

Wutz

Kerstin

Peter

Jürgen

1994

Maier

Wutz

Christoph

Reisima

Barbara

Peter

Benedikt

Volker

Heimerl

 

Heigl

Köppl

Andrea

 

Stefan

Josef

/

 

/

/

Maier

 

Wutz

Reisima

Barbara

 

Alexander

Volker

1995

Heimerl

Hörmann

Christoph

Reisima

Andrea

Gabi

Benedikt

Volker

Liegl

Heigl

Christoph

Hörmann

Katja

Stefan

Benedikt

Wilfried

/

/

/

/

Schmid

Heimerl

Heigl

Köppl

Regina

Andrea

Stefan

Josef

1996

Maier

Kraus

Christoph

Reisima

Barbara

Edith

Benedikt

Volker

Heimerl

Christoph

Heinrich

Andrea

Daniel

Dieter

/

/

/

Liegl

Heigl

Reisima

Katja

Stefan

Volker

1997

Heimerl

Kraus

Spießl

Rückerl

Andrea

Edith

Wolfgang

Bernhard

Heimerl

Hörmann

Kraus

Spießl

Christoph

Köppl

Andrea

Gaby

Edith

Wolfgang

Daniel

Josef

/

/

/

/

/

/

Maier

Seigner

Krabatsch

Münch

Rückerl

Barbara

Kerstin

Peter

Sebastian

Bernhard

1998

Maier

Hörmann

Christoph

Reisima

Barbara

Gaby

Daniel

Volker

Maier

Maier

Hörmann

Kraus

Weidner

Barbara

Barbara

Gaby

Edith

Michael

/

/

/

/

/

 

Christoph

Ruhland

Münch

Wohlfarth

 

Daniel

Gertraud

Anton

Hans

1999

Münch

Ruhland

Krabatsch

Weidner

Sebastian

Gertraud

Peter

Michael

Hörmann

Ruhland

Sieber

Meier

Köppl

Gaby

Gertraud

Florian

Markus

Josef

/

/

/

/

/

Rückerl

Tolks

Wutz

 

Wohlfarth

Alois

Jutta

Patrick

 

Hans

2000

Walbrun

Scheitinger

Hofmann

Münch

Hörmann

Weidner

Stefanie

Antonia

Alexander

Sebastian

Wilfried

Michael

Singer

Hörmann

Singer

Kraus

Ferstl

Hörmann

Andrea

Gabi

Andrea

Edith

David

Wilfried

/

/

/

/

/

/

Walbrun

Seigner

Münch

Hörmann

Münch

Reisima

Stefanie

Kerstin

Sebastian

Wilfried

Sebastian

Volker

2001

Walbrun

Hörmann

Krabatsch

Wutz

Hörmann

Weidner

Stefanie

Michael

Gabi

Patrick

Wilfried

Michael

Kraus

 

Walbrun

Hörmann

Krabatsch

Tina

 

Stefanie

Gabi

Michael

/

 

/

/

/

Walbrun

 

Wutz

Hörmann

Münch

Stefanie

 

Patrick

Wilfried

Sebastian

2002

Walbrun

Kraus

Ferstl

Beer

Krabatsch

Reisima

Stefanie

Edith

David

Florian

Peter

Volker

Kraus

Kraus

Singer

Kraus

Münch

Maier

Tina

Edith

Andrea

Edith

Sebastian

Martin

/

/

/

/

/

/

Singer

Ruhland

Münch

Reisima

Wutz

Weidner

Andrea

Gertraud

Sebastian

Volker

Patrick

Michael

2003

Singer

Scheitinger

Hofmann

Münch

Weidner

Andrea

Antonia

Alexander

Anton

Michael

Ferstl

Eiber

Walbrun

Ferstl

Krabatsch

Miriam

Susanne

Claudia

David

Peter

/

/

/

/

/

Singer

Ruhland

Ferstl

Hofmann

Rückerl

Andrea

Gertraud

David

Manuel

Alois

2004

Kraus

Kraus

Ferstl

Weidner

Tina

Edith

David

Michael

Ferstl

Hörmann

Walbrun

Ruhland

Miriam

Gabi

Claudia

Gertraud

/

/

/

/

Kraus

Kraus

Heinrich

Weidner

Tina

Edith

Tobias

Michael

2005

Singer

Weidner

Andrea

Michael

Ederer

Ferstl

Münch

Elena

Miriam

Anton

/

/

/

Kraud

Ferstl

Weidner

Tina

David

Michael

2006

Kraus

Sieber

Tina

Markus

Kraus

Hörmann

Tina

Wilfried

/

/

Beer

Maier

Florian

Martin

2007

Ferstl

Mühldorfer

Rückerl

Miriam

Andreas

Alois

 

Ferstl

Ruhland

 

Miriam

Gertraud

 

/

/

 

Mühldorfer

Krabatsch

 

Josef

Peter

2008

Ruhland

Sieber

Gertraud

Markus

Ruhland

Hörmann

Gertraud

Wilfried

/

/

Münch

Krabatsch

Sebastian

Peter

2009

Hauser

Singer

Münch

Sebastian

Andrea

Sebastian

 

Singer

Münch

 

Andrea

Sebastian

 

/

/

 

Hörmann

Rückerl

 

Wilfried

Alois

2010

Hauser

Kraus

Wutz

Sebastian

Edith

Patrick

Ruhland

Hörmann

Gertraud

Wilfried

/

/

Rückerl

Rückerl

Alois

Alois

2011

Zwicknagel

Singer

Sieber

Michael

Andrea

Markus

 

 

Hörmann

 

 

Wilfried

 

 

/

 

 

Wutz

 

 

Patrick

2012

Zwicknagel

Maier

Michael

Martin

 

Köppl

 

Josef

 

/

 

Wutz

 

Patrick

2013

Braun

Maier

Andreas

Martin

 

Höcherl

 

Mario

 

/

 

Kestler

 

Johann

2014

Prasch

Weininger

Kraus

Maier

Daniel

Alexander

Edith

Martin

Braun

Eiber

Hörmann

Andreas

Susanne

Wilfried

/

/

/

Kraus

Hörmann

Kestler

Marcus

Wilfried

Johann

2015

Eiber

Prasch

Weininger

Wutz

Susanne

Daniel

Alexander

Patrick

Eiber

Braun

Stengl

Köppl

Susanne

Andreas

Jasmin

Josef

/

/

/

/

Ruhland

Kulzer

Köppl

Wutz

Gertraud

Felix

Josef

Patrick